All entries of this event
16. Offener Eberpokal
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO)
DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO), DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO), DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg[1](WAKODEN-AAO[1]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP)
DENMARK (DEN)
Fjord Emily
001 PF 049 OC F -60 kg BEG
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Fjord Merethe
002 LC 141 S F -70 kg BEG
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Larsen Albert Ole
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Larsen Jan
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Mork Andrea
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Mork Andrea
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Kolding Kickboxing[3](WAKODEN-AAP[3]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt)
GERMANY (GER)
Meffert Jaro
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin)
GERMANY (GER)
Abou Choukeir Omar
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Abou Choukeir Omar
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Acar Dilcan
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Arslan Yigit
002 LC 119 J M -89 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Bretter Nick Michel
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Bretter Nick Michel
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Butenhoff Lucas
002 LC 097 OC M -42 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Butenhoff Lucas
003 KL 153 OC M -42 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Butenhoff Philip
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Drubbisch Vivienne
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Drubbisch Vivienne
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Eckardt Amelie
001 PF 013 CH F -27 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
El-Ali Chafic
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
El Ahmad Ahmad
002 LC 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
El Ahmad Mohamad
002 LC 097 OC M -42 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
El Ahmad Omar
002 LC 097 OC M -42 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
El Kariony Bilal
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Focke Max
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Focke Max
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Heim Louisa
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Heim Louisa
003 KL 196 S F -65 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Ibrahim Arafat
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Ibrahim Layal
001 PF 013 CH F -27 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Iriz Hassan
002 LC 121 J M +94 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Iriz Selma
002 LC 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Jackel Sandro
003 KL 173 J M -79 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kern Marius
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kern Marius
003 KL 192 S M +94 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kozanoglu Murat
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kretschmann Tobias
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Krichbaum Kian
002 LC 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kurt Silvan
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Kurt Silvan
003 KL 171 J M -69 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Maksymenko Denys
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Meister Maria
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Narni Stefano
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Pinger Liam
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Poggel Jana
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Poggel Jana
003 KL 196 S F -65 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Radosavljevic Carlos
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Eren
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Eren
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Scharfenberg Lukas
002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Scharfenberg Lukas
003 KL 190 S M -89 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Denny
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Denny
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidthauser Paul
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidthauser Paul
003 KL 188 S M -79 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Seemann Dan
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Seemann Dan
003 KL 188 S M -79 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Senftleben Emil
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Shehu Eridan
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Shehu Eridan
003 KL 192 S M +94 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Olivia
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Olivia
002 LC 027 YC F -32 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Unlu Musa
02 LC 024 YC M +47 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Urbaniak Julian
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Sophia
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Sophia
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Westphal Jannis
002 LC 130 S M -69 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Westphal Jannis
003 KL 186 S M -69 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Yasan Yade
002 LC 110 OC F -60 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Zabiullah Lucas
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.(Combat Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Zabiullah Lucas
003 KL 156 OC M -57 kg BEG
Combat Berlin e.V.[2](Combat Berlin[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 64 Total athletes 45
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder)
GERMANY (GER)
Freimuth Alina
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Freimuth Alina
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Freimuth Alina
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Kister Marvin
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schenberger Lasse
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schenberger Lasse
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schleicher Marlon
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Schleicher Marlon
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Wachter Tobias
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Wachter Tobias
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Annika
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Annika
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Noel
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Noel
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Cords Marvin
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Cords Marvin
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Karagiannis Dimitra
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Karagiannis Dimitra
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Rudolph Nik
002 LC 119 J M -89 kg BEG
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Willems Marc-Steven
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Willems Marc-Steven
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Feuersports e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Freestyle Karate Süd e.V.(Freestylekarate)
GERMANY (GER)
Ilmoush Usama
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Freestyle Karate Süd e.V.(Freestylekarate), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.(HMA-Berlin)
GERMANY (GER)
Aras Can
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.(HMA-Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Eralp Kaan
001 PF 037 OC M -52 kg BEG
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.(HMA-Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Horning Kolja
002 LC 134 S M -89 kg BEG
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.(HMA-Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Said Karim
001 PF 037 OC M -52 kg BEG
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.(HMA-Berlin), GERMANY (GER)
Sorge Hannah
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.[1](HMA-Berlin[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(KBJ)
GERMANY (GER)
El Bohaissi Hashem
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(KBJ), GERMANY (GER)
Kutanjac Erik
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(KBJ), GERMANY (GER)
Mueller Juno
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(KBJ), GERMANY (GER)
Ognyanov Oezkan
001 PF 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(KBJ), GERMANY (GER)
Ognyanov Oezkan
02 LC 024 YC M +47 kg
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(KBJ), GERMANY (GER)
Seta Lorik
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(KBJ), GERMANY (GER)
Shabanov Nazif
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.[3](KBJ[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3)
GERMANY (GER)
Buhlmann Andre
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Buhlmann Andre
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Dambuk Nora
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Dambuk Nora
003 KL 196 S F -65 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Doan Gia Huy
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Elli
002 LC 031 YC F +47 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Hartmann Lucas
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Hartmann Lucas
003 KL 188 S M -79 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Hensel Jacob
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Hensel Jacob
003 KL 156 OC M -57 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Khusainova Elvira
002 LC 141 S F -70 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Khusainova Elvira
003 KL 198 S F +70 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Koenitz Felix
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Krauß Joona
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Mohr Florian
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Mohr Stefan
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Mohr Stefan
003 KL 189 S M -84 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Postolache Gianmarco
002 LC 101 OC M -63 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Schlenker Mia
002 LC 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Winkler Leonardo
002 LC 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Wolke Margherita
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Wolke Margherita
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Zamzow Melanie
002 LC 140 S F -65 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER)
Zamzow Melanie
003 KL 196 S F -65 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Dresden by Traininghoch3(KBTDD Traininghoch3), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 16
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde)
GERMANY (GER)
Bohnenstengel Emma
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Bohnenstengel Emma
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Buolyn Lukasz
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Buolyn Lukasz
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Goeckeritz Daniel
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Hanke Eric
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Hanke Eric
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Hanke Eric
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Jaenicke Philip
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Jahn Bennet
001 PF 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Linke Enrica-Esteffania
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Linke Enrica-Esteffania
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Pahl Tamina
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Pahl Tamina
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Sari Goerkem
001 PF 028 YC F -37 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Sari Goerkem
001 PF 029 YC F -42 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Spaller Norwin
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Spaller Norwin
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Spaller Norwin
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Suessig Eric
003 KL 186 S M -69 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Suessig Eric
003 KL 187 S M -74 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER)
Von Kessel Georg
003 KL 190 S M -89 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.[1](KBT Eberswalde[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 12
Kickboxteam Genthin (Köhne&Klinge GbR)(Kickboxteam Genthin)
GERMANY (GER)
Akbari Meraj
002 LC 129 S M -63 kg BEG
Kickboxteam Genthin (Köhne&Klinge GbR)(Kickboxteam Genthin), GERMANY (GER)
Stier Maurice
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Kickboxteam Genthin (Köhne&Klinge GbR)(Kickboxteam Genthin), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
PSV Basdorf e.V.(PSV Basdorf)
GERMANY (GER)
Mueller Lukas
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
PSV Basdorf e.V.(PSV Basdorf), GERMANY (GER)
Muller Luis
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
PSV Basdorf e.V.[3](PSV Basdorf[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro)
GERMANY (GER)
Baauw Angelina
002 LC 139 S F -60 kg BEG
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Hoeser Nils
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Karipidis Georgios
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Karipidis Georgios
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Lachner Nico
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Lachner Nico
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Naumann Leonard
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Pechstein Melanie
002 LC 142 S F +70 kg BEG
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Pechstein Melanie
003 KL 198 S F +70 kg BEG
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Roszak Finn
002 LC 117 J M -79 kg BEG
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Roszak Finn
003 KL 173 J M -79 kg BEG
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Roszak Lukas
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Roszak Lukas
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Salihovoc Nedzad
002 LC 129 S M -63 kg BEG
Randori Pro e.V.(Randori Pro), GERMANY (GER)
Salihovoc Nedzad
003 KL 186 S M -69 kg BEG
Randori Pro e.V.[1](Randori Pro[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02)
GERMANY (GER)
Bogouch Mykhaylo
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02), GERMANY (GER)
Hryshchenko Oleh
002 LC 130 S M -69 kg BEG
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02), GERMANY (GER)
Hryshchenko Oleh
003 KL 186 S M -69 kg BEG
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02), GERMANY (GER)
Loevenich Julian
002 LC 133 S M -84 kg BEG
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02), GERMANY (GER)
Micnik Mark
002 LC 131 S M -74 kg BEG
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02), GERMANY (GER)
Razumov Davyd
002 LC 097 OC M -42 kg BEG
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02), GERMANY (GER)
Razumov Davyd
003 KL 153 OC M -42 kg BEG
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02), GERMANY (GER)
Reich Vincent
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02), GERMANY (GER)
Rueber Moritz
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
SC Lurich 02 e.V.[1](Sc Lurich 02[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport)
GERMANY (GER)
Ahmad Amin
002 LC 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Dasbas Batuhan
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Derkaczewski Frank
002 LC 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Große Laura
002 LC 110 OC F -60 kg BEG
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Lakatus Dawid
002 LC 121 J M +94 kg BEG
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Michael Santino
002 LC 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Oswald Daniel
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Sakiri Adrian
002 LC 117 J M -79 kg BEG
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Schober Marie-Louise
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Tercan Oguzhan
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Thies Luis vincent
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Tumulka Tim
001 PF 006 CH M -33 kg BEG
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(Sensei Kampfsport), GERMANY (GER)
Ugur Tuncay
002 LC 100 OC M -57 kg BEG
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.[3](Sensei Kampfsport[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur)
GERMANY (GER)
Becker Colin
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Froehlich Laila
001 PF 047 OC F -50 kg BEG
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Froehlich Laila
002 LC 108 OC F -50 kg BEG
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Froehlich Maximilian
001 PF 055 J M -69 kg BEG
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Froehlich Maximilian
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Himmelbach Karl
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Himmelbach Karl
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Tom
001 PF 037 OC M -52 kg BEG
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Tom
002 LC 099 OC M -52 kg BEG
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Nerkelun Caroline
001 PF 049 OC F -60 kg BEG
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER)
Nerkelun Caroline
002 LC 110 OC F -60 kg BEG
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.[1](Sportmanufaktur[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB)
GERMANY (GER)
Abdelnour Sofiane Zidoun
002 LC 136 S M +94 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY (GER)
Abdelnour Sofiane Zidoun
003 KL 192 S M +94 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY (GER)
Amiri Taha
002 LC 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY (GER)
Brati Luan
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY (GER)
Kilic Arda Ahmet
002 LC 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
SV Grün Weiss Harburg[1](WakoDEHHAB[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Barutzki Maik
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Bouazza Ouiam Liyana
001 PF 047 OC F -50 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Bucsan Daniel
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Bucsan Daniel
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Denkert Felix
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Denkert Felix
001 PF 021 YC M -37 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Denkert Felix
002 LC 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Dreikant Sophie
002 LC 142 S F +70 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Fischer Katharina
002 LC 142 S F +70 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Franke Mateo
001 PF 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Graf Ivana
001 PF 013 CH F -27 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Graf Johann
001 PF 004 CH M -27 KG BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Hausen Jamiro
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Hausen Jamiro
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Hikele Nicolas
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Hikele Nicolas
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Jachmann Hanna
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Jachmann Hanna
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Jachmann Hanna
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Kollas Frank
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Matschulat Nils
001 PF 024 YC M +47 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Muller Stefan
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Pieczinski Lucy
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Prodell Amy
001 PF 047 OC F -50 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Prodell Amy
002 LC 108 OC F -50 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Saidi Masoud
002 LC 132 S M -79 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Jean Theodore
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Jean Theodore
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Tamim Khalil
001 PF 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Tamim Khalil
002 LC 020 YC M -32 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Wikowski Ben
001 PF 039 OC M -63 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Zatulovsky Sascha
001 PF 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Zatulovsky Sascha
002 LC 022 YC M -42 kg BEG
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.[1](SV LdVN eV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 22
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo)
GERMANY (GER)
Benedetti Tao
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Deconinck Clara Lily
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Gdah Malik
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Gdah Taha
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Levinsky David
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Lujan Paul
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Majowski Julius
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Melhus Noralyn
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Mikus Finn
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Miskewitch Jevgeni
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Morten Leonard
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Osman Mehdi
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Osman Mohamed
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Prokhorovskij Ilja
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Prokhorovskij Kiril
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Rammo Ilias
02 LC 024 YC M +47 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Stengel John
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Sterzl Elina
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER)
Szymla Gian-Marco
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC)
GERMANY (GER)
Langheinrich Hannah
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC), GERMANY (GER)
Langheinrich Hannah
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC), GERMANY (GER)
Welte Jeremy
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC), GERMANY (GER)
Welte Jeremy
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.[2](WakoDEBYCC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB)
GERMANY (GER)
Arifani Rama-Putra
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
Arifani Rama-Putra
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
Baetzel Jason
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
Baetzel Jason
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport[1](KSSB[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Klub Sportowy Bulldog Gorzów(KSBulld)
POLAND (POL)
Zwierzynski Wojciech
002 LC 115 J M -69 kg BEG
Klub Sportowy Bulldog Gorzów(KSBulld), POLAND (POL)
Zwierzynski Wojciech
003 KL 171 J M -69 kg BEG
Klub Sportowy Bulldog Gorzów(KSBulld), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
LKSW Pomorze Świnoujście(LKSWPom)
POLAND (POL)
Saienko Daniel
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
LKSW Pomorze Świnoujście(LKSWPom), POLAND (POL)
Saienko Vladyslav
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
LKSW Pomorze Świnoujście(LKSWPom), POLAND (POL)
Szymorowski Aleks
001 PF 023 YC M -47 kg BEG
LKSW Pomorze Świnoujście(LKSWPom), POLAND (POL)
Szymorowski Aleks
02 LC 023 YC M -47 kg
LKSW Pomorze Świnoujście(LKSWPom), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Teams: 24 Total entries: 281 Total athletes: 197
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-28 15:42:27 CEST +02:00)